Current Match

vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 3 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
May 28, 2022 9:30 am HARD BALL 2022 2022

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
MLC VKINGS175725Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS176723.5Win

MLC VKINGS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Mohammed Faraz222200026 021000000Retired Hurt  
Usman Ali515100039 330001000Retired Hurt  
Nazir Khan440003 000000000caughtHarsh BhavsarAqib
Babar181800016 110000000Bold Osama
Fajr292900029 110000000lbw Asif Malik
Raheem I8800015 000000000CaughtSubhamAqib
Umar Khawaja110000 000000000Bold Osama
Shaff N440000 000000000Bold Omer Azhar
Balbir Singh770000 000000000Not Out  
Ali440000 000000000Bold Omer Azhar
Extras27( Wide:22,No Balls:2,Byes:0,LByes:3 )
Total175                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Shaff N501340000000000000
Nazir Khan401301000000000000
Usman Ali301230000000000000
Raheem I302260100000000000
Fajr300250000000000000
Balbir Singh301220000000000000
Ali201130000000000000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain880000 000000000Bold Nazir Khan
Naeem17170000 030000000C&B Usman K
Prince15150000 200000000C&B Shaff N
Asif Malik21210000 001000000C BFajrRaheem I
Rahul550000 000000000Bold Ali
Osama110000 000000000Bold Raheem I
Omer Azhar40401000 000010000Not Out  
Waqas Ali50500000 140001000Retired Hurt  
Harsh Bhavsar110000 000000000C&B Balbir Singh
Subham110000 000000000Not Out  
Aqib000000 000000000   
Extras17( Wide:1,No Balls:1,Byes:14,LByes:1 )
Total176                  

Did not bat: Aqib

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Prince500311200000000001
Osama402340800000000000
Subham200150600000010000
Asif Malik501230500000000000
Omer Azhar402361100000000000
Aqib502340100000000000
Harsh Bhavsar-------------1---2

vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 8 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
February 20, 2022 9:38 am HARD BALL 2022 2022

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
LLC STARS231930Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS232228Win

LLC STARS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zawar-11110000 020000000Bold Prince
Raheem I35350000 030000000Bold Idris
Ob Khan39390000 220000000   
Babar Siddiqui440000 000000000C& B Idris
Waqas Ali54540000 320000000CaughtSayamAsif Malik
Umair Khan220000 000000000CaughtAsif MalikSayam
Asim Qureshi25250000 000000000Bold Prince
Moeed661000 000000000Not Out  
Raj Faiyaz220000 000000000CaughtidrisSayam
Wahab Ahmed11111000 010000000Not Out  
Shuju Abbasi770000 000000000CaughtSayamOmer Azhar
Extras35( Wide:30,No Balls:2,Byes:3 )
Total231                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Shuju Abbasi601311600000000000
Wahab Ahmed401280800000000000
Umair Khan500372300000010000
Raj Faiyaz200250400000000000
Moeed300300400000000000
Zawar-600311200000000000
Asim Qureshi200200000000000000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain110000 000000000Boldf Wahab Ahmed
Prince1081080000 860000000CaughtUmair KhanShuju Abbasi
Ayaz Ahmad77771000 250001000Not Out  
Sayam12121000 010000000Not Out  
Ovesh000000 000000000   
Ravi000000 000000000   
Rahul000000 000000000   
Asif Malik000000 000000000   
Idris000000 000000000   
Omer Azhar000000 000000000   
Shoiab000000 000000000   
Extras35( Wide:27,No Balls:4,Byes:4 )
Total233                  

Did not bat: Ovesh, Ravi, Rahul, Asif Malik, Idris, Omer Azhar, Shoiab

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Prince602300400000000000
Shoiab600461600000000000
Sayam6024711500000010002
Idris603550300000010000
Asif Malik201190500000010000
Omer Azhar401330000000000000
Ravi----------------1
Zulqarnain----------------1
Ayaz Ahmad----------------3
Rahul----------------2