Hard Tennis Matches 2017

vs

ISB won by 1 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
November 25, 2017 10:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
BALTIMORE HAWKS91620Loss
ISB92920Win

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Sayam770000 010000000Bold Kamran
Zulqarnain990000 010000000CaughtKamran Asif
Ayaz Ahmad12120000 010000000CaughtTipuFaisal
Omer Azhar22220000 131000000CaughtFaisalWaheed
Nadim550000 010000000Bold Asif
Asif Malik20200000 031000000Run OutAsif 
Shafiq Rahman220000 000000000Not Out  
Atif Malik660000 010000000Not Out  
Nadeem Khan000000 000000000   
Gill Chaurdhay000000 000000000   
Waqar Karim000000 000000000   
Extras8( Wide:6,No Balls:2,Byes:0 )
Total91                  

Did not bat: Nadeem Khan, Gill Chaurdhay, Waqar Karim

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Waqar Karim201140200000000000
Atif Malik403130200100000000
Sayam402121100000000000
Shafiq Rahman400241300000000000
Nadeem Khan402201200000000100
Asif Malik20090000000000000
Nadim------------3----

ISB

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Shahzeb550000 000000000Caught BNadimSayam
Rizwan330000 000000000Bold Atif Malik
Imran660000 000000000Caught BNadimAtif Malik
Faisal770000 000000000Bold Sayam
Aamir880000 000000000Bold Nadeem Khan
Kamran16160000 000000000Caught BNadimAtif Malik
Tipu14140000 110000000Bold Nadeem Khan
Imran Malik550000 010000000Run OutNadeem Khan 
Hafiz440000 000000000Bold Waqar Karim
Asif880000 010000000Not Out  
Waheed330000 000000000Not Out  
Extras13( Wide:10,No Balls:3,Byes:0 )
Total92                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Kamran401150200000010000
Waheed301170200000000000
Asif402140000000000100
Faisal401132000000010000
Tipu200180200000010000
Aamir300140000000000000

FINAL

vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 6 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
November 18, 2017 10:00 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
AZAN651017Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS66418Win

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Panday880000 010000000CaughtShafiq RahmanShoiab
Amit770000 000000000Bold Atif Malik
Naveed550000 000000000Bold Sayam
Waleed880000 020000000CaughtNadeem KhanSayam
Usman660000 010000000Bold Sayam
Khan330000 000000000CaughtSayamAtif Malik
Anil440000 000000000Run outSayam 
Jehanzeb10100000 010000000CaughtNadeem KhanShafiq Rahman
Ali550000 000000000CaughtAsif MalikNadeem Khan
Aamir220000 000000000Run OutAsif malik 
Azam111000 000000000Not Out  
Extras6( Wide:5,No Balls:1,Byes:0 )
Total65                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Waleed300160000000000100
Usman300100000000000100
Khan200140300000000000
Panday30180100000000000
Ali30170200000000000
Anil20060300000000000
Azam20050000000020000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Saqlain23230000 121000000Caught BAzamPanday
Zulqarnain13130000 010000000Caught BAzamAli
Ayaz Ahmad660000 010000000Run OutWaleed  
Sayam770000 010000000Not Out  
Nadim550000 010000000Run OutUsman  
Omer Azhar330000 000000000Not Out  
Asif Malik000000 000000000   
Shafiq Rahman000000 000000000   
Atif Malik000000 000000000   
Nadeem Khan000000 000000000   
Shoiab000000 000000000   
Extras9( Wide:9,No Balls:0,Byes:0 )
Total66                  

Did not bat: Asif Malik, Shafiq Rahman, Atif Malik, Nadeem Khan, Shoiab

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Atif Malik402120100000000000
Shoiab401130100000000000
Sayam403101000100010100
Shafiq Rahman301160200000010000
Nadeem Khan201140100000020000
Asif Malik------------1-1--

SEMI FINALS

vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 49 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 4, 2017 9:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
BALTIMORE HAWKS138420Win
AZAN891019Loss

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain13130000 010000000Bold Ujwal Patel
Saqlain30300000 030100000C BAzamUsman
Sayam21210000 121000000Bold Rafi
Ayaz Ahmad990000 000000000RunWaleed 
Nadim26261000 131000000Not Out  
Omer Azhar14141000 020000000Not Out  
Asif Malik000000 000000000   
Shoiab000000 000000000   
Nadeem Khan000000 000000000   
Atif Malik000000 000000000   
Gill Chaurdhay000000 000000000   
Extras25( Wide:14,No Balls:4,Byes:7 )
Total138                  

Did not bat: Asif Malik, Shoiab, Nadeem Khan, Atif Malik, Gill Chaurdhay

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Shoiab402161100100000000
Atif Malik412140200000000000
Nadeem Khan300200100000000000
Sayam401110200000010100
Asif Malik404160200010000000
Nadim------------2----

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Jehanzeb16160000 020000000Run OutSayam 
Imran330000 000000000C BNadimAtif
Panday990000 010000000CaughtSayamShoiab
Aamir880000 010000000Bola Asif
Amit11110000 000000000Bold Sayam
Waleed12120000 010000000C BNadimAsif
Naveed770000 000000000Bold Asif
Azam330000 000000000Bold Shoiab
Ujwal Patel550000 000000000Bold Asif
Rafi220000 000000000Bold Atif
Usman440000 000000000Not Out  
Extras9( Wide:8,No Balls:1,Byes:0 )
Total89                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Ujwal Patel401202400000000000
Waleed400210100000000100
Usman401241200000000000
Imran100110100000000000
Rafi301161200000000000
Naveed300180200000000000
Azam10090200000010000

vs

ISB won by 11 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2017 8:27 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
ISB921020Win
BALTIMORE HAWKS811019Loss

ISB

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Rizwan330000 000000000Bold Waqar Karim
Tipu440000 000000000Bold Atif
Imran Malik660000 00000000CaughtOmer Azhar Waqar Karim
Imran990000 010000000C BNadimAtif
Akbar25250000 120010000Bold Nadeem
Faisal12120000 010000000CaughtC&BAsif
Aamir220000 000000000Bold Omer Azhar
Kamran770000 000000000Bold Nadeem
Asif220000 000000000Bold Waqar Karim
Rehan M110000 000000000Bold Sayam
Waheed220000 000000000Not Out  
Extras19( Wide:13,No Balls:6,Byes:0 )
Total92                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Kamran402150200000000000
Imran200160100000000000
Akbar402130100000020100
Asif403171000100000000
Faisal302140200000000000
Waheed10060100000000000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain110000 000000000Bold Kamran
Nadim990000 010000000Run Out Asif
Ayaz Ahmad10100000 010000000Bold Akbar
Sayam000000 000000000CaughtAkbarAsif
Omer Azhar15150000 010000000Bold Faisal
Asif Malik13130000 020000000C&B Akbar
Shafiq Rahman110000 000000000Bold Asif
Atif Malik12120000 010000000Bold Kamran
Nadeem Khan220000 000000000Bold Faisal
Gill Chaurdhay440000 000000000Not Out  
Waqar Karim660000 010000000Run OutAkbar 
Extras8( Wide:7,No Balls:1,Byes:0 )
Total81                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Waqar Karim309111000100000000
Atif Malik402130200000000000
Nadeem Khan302162100000000000
Shafiq Rahman400182400000000000
Sayam301132200000000000
Asif Malik201120100000000000
Omer Azhar101110300000000000
Nadim------------1----

vs

ISB won by 27 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 21, 2017 8:00 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
ISB111520Win
AZAN841020Loss

ISB

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Rizwan10100000 010000000Bold Waleed Waleed
Akbar13130000 020000000Run OutAli 
Imran50500000 430001000Caught BAzamUsman
Kamran14140000 010000000Caught BAzamNaveed
Maroof550000 000000000Not Out  
Imran Malik000000 000000000Bold Khan
Shahzeb330000 000000000Not Out  
Asif000000 000000000   
Aamir000000 000000000   
Waheed000000 000000000   
Extras16( Wide:13,No Balls:3,Byes:0 )
Total111                  

Did not bat: Asif, Aamir, Waheed

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Akbar402131000000000100
Kamran401160100000000000
Asif412110000000000100
Aamir300100000000000000
Imran301160100000010100
Waheed200180300000010000

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Anil550000 010000000Bold Akbar
Naveed880000 020000000Caught BImranKamran
Ali770000 010000000Bold Asif
Panday990000 010000000CaughtAamirAsif
Amit37370000 240100000Run Out Akbar 
Waleed110000 000000000Bold Aamir
Jehanzeb000000 000000000Run Out Imran 
Aslam220000 000000000Bold Imran
Usman330000 000000000CaughtWaheed Akbar
Azam660000 010000000Not Out  
Khan000000 000000000Run OutAsif 
Extras6( Wide:5,No Balls:1,Byes:0 )
Total84                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Khan401220000000000000
Waleed401200000000000000
Panday200160000000000000
Usman401200000000000000
Ali300170000000000100
Naveed301160000000000000
Azam------------2----

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2017 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
AZAN00Rained Out
BALTIMORE HAWKS00Rained Out

AZAN

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

BALTIMORE HAWKS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

RAINED OUT

Azan VS Baltimore HAWKS

(1 Point per team)

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 30, 2017 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
BALTIMORE HAWKS00Rained Out
ISB00Rained Out

BALTIMORE HAWKS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

ISB

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

RAINED OUT

Baltimore HAWKS VS ISB

(1 Point per team)

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 23, 2017 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

ISB

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

AZAN

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 4 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
September 16, 2017 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
AZAN94920Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS95620Win

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Jehanzeb550000 000000000Bold Sayam
Azam990000 010000000CaughtNadeem KhanSayam
Ali10100000 010000000Bold Atif Malik
Anil440000 000000000Bold Nadeem Khan
Aamir770000 010000000CaughtAsif MalikShafiq Rahman
Amit20200000 210000000Bold Asif Malik
Panday11110000 020000000Bold Omer Azhar
Waleed990000 010000000CaughtOmer AzharAtif Malik
Naveed330000 000000000Bold Atif Malik
Usman660000 010000000Not Out  
Rafi110000 000000000Not Out  
Extras9( Wide:7,No Balls:2,Byes:0 )
Total94                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Waleed401170300000000000
Panday402130200000000000
Usman401141300000000000
Rafi301160200000000000
Naveed30080200000000100
Azam200120200000030000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain880000 010000000Run ourtNaveed  
Shafiq Rahman000100 000000000Bold Waleed
Ayaz Ahmad330000 000000000Bold Panday
Saqlain12120000 010000000Caught BAzamUsman
Sayam23230000 121000000Caught BAzamPanday
Nadim21210000 121000000Caught BAzamRafi
Asif Malik771000 000000000Not Out  
Omer Azhar661000 000000000Not Out  
Nadeem Khan000000 000000000   
Atif Malik000000 000000000   
Gill Chaurdhay000000 000000000   
Extras15( Wide:14,No Balls:1,Byes:0 )
Total95                  

Did not bat: Nadeem Khan, Atif Malik, Gill Chaurdhay

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Sayam412101100000000000
Atif Malik403120100100000000
Nadeem Khan301210300000010000
Shafiq Rahman401151100000010000
Asif Malik20190100000000000
Omer Azhar301180200000010000

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 9, 2017 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
BALTIMORE HAWKS00Rained Out
ISB00Rained Out

BALTIMORE HAWKS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

ISB

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

RAINED OUT

ISB Vs Baltimore hawks

(1 Point per team)

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 26, 2017 8:00 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
AZAN00Rained Out
ISB00Rained Out

AZAN

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

ISB

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

RAINED OUT

AZAN VS ISB

(1 Point per team)

vs

AZAN won by 6 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 19, 2017 7:39 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
AZAN95820Win
BALTIMORE HAWKS891020Loss

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Panday13130000 110000000CaughtAyaz AhmadRamazan
Naveed990000 010000000CaughtOmer AzharShafiq Rahman
Mustafa880000 000000000Bold Sayam
Anil10100000 010000000CaughtSayamAtif Malik
Amit23230000 221000000Not Out  
Jehanzeb550000 000000000Bold Nadeem Khan
Waleed660000 000000000Bold Shafiq Rahman
Ali330000 000000000CaughtOmer AzharAsif Malik
Khan550000 000000000Caught SayamShafiq Rahman
Usman000000 000000000   
Azam000000 000000000   
Extras13( Wide:11,No Balls:2,Byes:0 )
Total95                  

Did not bat: Usman, Azam

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Panday412141100000000000
Usman412121200000000000
Khan402170200000020000
Waleed401190100000000000
Naveed301180200000000100
Azam10090100000030000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain220000 000000000Caught BAzamPanday
Omer Azhar770000 010000000Run OutKhan 
Ayaz Ahmad660000 000000000Caught BAzamKhan
Nadim16160000 110000000Bold Khan
Sayam13130000 100000000Caught BAzamWaleed
Asif Malik15150000 010000000CaughtKhanPanday
Ramazan330000 000000000Bold Naveed
Shafiq Rahman880000 010000000Bold Usaman
Atif Malik770000 010000000Run OutNaveed 
Nadeem Khan000000 000000000Bold Usman
Gill Chaurdhay111000 000000000Not Out  
Extras11( Wide:9,No Balls:2,Byes:0 )
Total89                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Ramazan411181100000000000
Shafiq Rahman402210400000000000
Atif Malik311160100000000000
Sayam411131100000010000
Nadeem Khan302170200000000000
Asif Malik201100200000000000
Ayaz Ahmad------------1----
Omer Azhar------------1----

vs

ISB won by 22 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 12, 2017 7:33 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
ISB781020Win
BALTIMORE HAWKS561020Loss

ISB

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Rizwan440000 010000000Caught BNadimRamzan
Aamir660000 010000000Bold Ramzan
Imran13130000 010000000CaughtRamzanAtif Malik
Shahzeb10100000 010000000Bold Waqar Karim
Hafiz660000 000000000CaughtShafiq Rahman Sayam
Talha440000 000000000Bold Shafiq Rahman
Faisal770000 000000000Bold Nadeem Khan
Kamran14140000 020000000Hit Wicket  Asif Malik
Maroof330000 000000000Bold Ramzan
Asif550000 000000000Not Out  
Waheed220000 000000000Caught BNadimOmer Azhar
Extras4( Wide:4,No Balls:0,Byes:0 )
Total78                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Kamran411100000000000100
Asif402110100000010000
Faisal30191200000000000
Imran30181100000010000
Aamir30180000000000000
Talha20160000000000000
Waheed10040100000000000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Ayaz Ahmad660000 010000000Caught AsifKamran
Zulqarnain550000 010000000Bold Faisal
Ramazan000000 000000000Bold Asif
Nadim330000 000000000Bold Aamir
Sayam880000 010000000CaughtImranAsif
Shafiq Rahman220000 000000000Bold Imran
Asif Malik990000 010000000Run OutFaisal 
Omer Azhar10100000 020000000Run OutWaheed  
Nadeem Khan220000 000000000Bold Talha
Atif Malik330000 000000000Run outKamran 
Waqar Karim110000 000000000Not Out  
Extras7( Wide:5,No Balls:2,Byes:0 )
Total56                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Ramazan403190100100010000
Waqar Karim10160000000000000
Sayam41190000000000000
Atif Malik301120000000000000
Shafiq Rahman400130100000010000
Asif Malik10140100000000000
Nadeem Khan201100000000000000
Omer Azhar10150100000000000
Nadim------------1----

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 5, 2017 7:29 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

AZAN

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

ISB

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 7 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2017 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
AZAN87920Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS88318Win

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Panday15150000 110000000Bold Sayam
Amit16160000 110000000Caught BNadimSayam
Aamir660000 000000000Bold Atif Malik
Ali880000 010000000CaughtZulqarnainNadeem Khan
Anil990000 010000000CaughtShafiq RahmanOmer Azhar
Waleed770000 010000000Bold Asif Malik
Jehanzeb550000 010000000Bold Shafiq Rahman
Naveed330000 000000000CaughtNadeem KhanSayam
Usman440000 010000000Bold Atif Malik
Azam330000 000000000Not Out  
Extras11( Wide:9,No Balls:2,Byes:0
Total87                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Usman301140200000000000
Waleed301120100000000000
Aamir301151200000000000
Panday300131100000000000
Naveed300141000000000000
Azam300170000000010000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain12120000 010000000Bold Aamir
Shafiq18180000 110000000Caught BAzamUsman
Ayaz Ahmad15150000 010000000Bold  Waleed
Sayam20200000 111000000Not Out  
Nadim11110000 100000000Not Out  
Omer Azhar000000 000000000   
Shafiq Rahman000000 000000000   
Asif Malik000000 000000000   
Nadeem Khan000000 000000000   
Atif Malik000000 000000000   
Waqas000000 000000000   
Extras12( Wide:6,No Balls:3,Byes:3
Total88                  

Did not bat: Omer Azhar, Shafiq Rahman, Asif Malik, Nadeem Khan, Atif Malik, Waqas

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Waqas10091200000000000
Shafiq Rahman401170200000010000
Sayam413131000100000000
Atif Malik402150100000000000
Nadeem Khan301160200000010000
Omer Azhar20090100000000000
Asif Malik20080100000000000
Zulqarnain------------1----
Nadim------------1----

vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 4 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
July 22, 2017 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
ISB94920Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS95619.4Win

ISB

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Rizwan880000 000000000Bold Shafiq Rahman
Imran39390000 230000000Caught BNadimAtif Malik
Shahzeb220000 000000000Caught BNadimSayam
Kamran18180000 020000000CaughtShafiq RahmanSayam
Imran Malik330000 000000000Bold Sayam
Hafiz440000 000000000CaughtSayamAsif Malik
Tipu220000 000000000Run OutOmer Azhar 
Talha110000 000000000Bold Atif Malik
Aamir220000 000000000CaughtOmer AzharShafiq Rahman
Asif110000 000000000Not out  
Waheed000000 000000000Not Out  
Extras14( Wide:12,No Balls:2,Byes:0 )
Total94                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Asif411120000000000100
Kamran402130000000000000
Imran301160000000020000
Aamir301100000000010000
Tipu100130000000000000
Hafiz300140000000000000
Waheed200150000000000000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain220000 000000000Run outAsif 
Sayam660000 010000000CaughtAamirKamran
Saqlain330000 000000000Bold Kamran
Ayaz Ahmad10100000 010000000Caught BImranAsif
Nadim440000 010000000Bold Imran
Omer Azhar14140000 030000000caught BImranAamir
Asif Malik12120000 020000000Not Out  
Shafiq Rahman34340000 230000000Not Out  
Gill Chaurdhay000000 000000000   
Waqar Karim000000 000000000   
Atif Malik000000 000000000   
Extras10( Wide:6,No Balls:2,Byes:2 )
Total95                  

Did not bat: Gill Chaurdhay, Waqar Karim, Atif Malik

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Waqar Karim20080100000000000
Omer Azhar100110300000010100
Shafiq Rahman402232200000010000
Atif Malik402160100000000000
Sayam413130100100010000
Asif Malik301120100000000000
Saqlain200110300000000000
Nadim------------2----

vs

ISB won by 4 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2017 8:00 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
AZAN771020Loss
ISB78619Win

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Amit16160000 200000000CaughtImranAsif
Panday12120000 610000000Run OutAsif 
Waleed770000 010000000Bold Talha
Haaji550000 010000000Bold Aamir
Mahid660000 010000000CaughtAamirImran
Azam550000 010000000Bold Aamir
Naveed880000 010000000caughtTipu 
Veenay000100 000000000Run OutImran 
Rafi220000 000000000Bold Talha
Sam330000 000000000Not Out  
Ujwal Patel000100 000000000Run OutTipu 
Extras13( Wide:8,No Balls:3,Byes:2 )
Total77                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Waleed401142100000010000
Ujwal Patel301171300000000000
Panday402130200000000000
Mahid300161200000010100
Naveed301120200000000000
Azam20060100000020000

ISB

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Shahzeb770000 010000000Bold Waleed
Imran15150000 200000000Caught BAzamPanday
Aamir220000 000000000Run OutMahid 
Rizwan000100 000000000Bold Panday
Tipu660000 000000000Caught BAzamUjwal Patel
Talha12120000 010000000CaughtWaleedNaveed
Asif18181000 020000000Not Out  
Hafiz331000 000000000Not Out  
Maroof000000 000000000   
Imran Malik000000 000000000   
Waheed000000 000000000   
Extras15( Wide:11,No Balls:4,Byes:0 )
Total78                  

Did not bat: Maroof, Imran Malik, Waheed

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Asif411110000000000000
Talha402121000000000000
Imran401151000000010100
Aamir402101000000010000
Tipu10080300000010100
Imran Malik10090200000000000
Waheed200100300000000000