Hard Tennis Matches 2018

vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 2 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
June 30, 2018 8:00 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
WOODLAWN WARRIORS118720Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS119820Win

WOODLAWN WARRIORS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Imran Akhtar000100 000000000C BNadimAtif
Imran Malik990000 000000000C BNadimRamzan
Akbar26260000 121000000Caught SyamShafiq
Kamran25250000 021000000C BNadimAsif
Usman24240000 131000000Caught OmerPrince
Tony10100000 000000000Bold Nadeem
Faisal Mazhar12121000 000000000Not Out  
Waheed220000 000000000Bold Asif
Asif110000 000000000Not Out  
Fahad000000 000000000Not Bat  
Wahab000000 000000000not Bat  
Extras9( Wide:6,No Balls:1,Byes:2)
Total118                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Imran Akhtar201180000000000000
Akbar401220000000010000
Kamran402270000000000000
Asif403230000100010000
Fahad400210000000010000
Wahab20190000000000000
Waheed----00------10000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Sayam220000 000000000Caught AkbarImran
Zulqarnain550000 000000000Bold akbar
Prince38380000 420100000Caught AsifKamran
Nadim22220000 041000000Caught FahadAsif
Omer Azhar10100000 010000000Caught WhaeedAsif
Nadeem Khan330000 000000000 BoldKamran
Asif Malik11110000 010000000 BoldAsif
Ramazan220000 000000000 BoldWahab
Shafiq Rahman191910100 130000000Not Out  
Atif Malik331000 000000000Not Out  
Gill Chaurdhay000000 000000000Not Bat  
Extras4 ( Wide:4,No Balls:0,Byes:0 )
Total119                  

Did not bat: Gill Chaurdhay

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Atif Malik20190000000000000
Ramazan401260000000000000
Shafiq Rahman401230000000000000
Asif Malik202110000000000000
Prince301140000000010100
Sayam300230000000010000
Nadeem Khan201150000000000001
Nadim----00------3----

vs

HCC LIONS won by 1 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
July 7, 2018 8:00 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
AZAN124620Loss
HCC LIONS125920Win

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Amit72720000 560001000Bold Mosib
Zeeshan000000 000000000Bold Mazin
Mahid12120000 010000000CaughtAtifThair
Sam550000 000000000Bold D P
Khan10100000 010000000CaughtThairMosib
Mustafa440000 000000000Run OutD P 
Azam660000 000000000Not Out  
Aamir880000 000000000Not Out  
Ali000000 000000000Not Bat  
Usman000000 000000000Not Bat  
Aslam000000 000000000Not Bat  
Extras7( Wide:3,No Balls:1,Byes:3 )
Total124                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Khan30100000000010100
Aamir30100000000000000
Usman40200000000010000
Amit20000000000020000
Mahid40200000000000000
Azam40100000000010000

HCC LIONS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Mosib12120000 010000000Caught BAzamMahid
Mubashir550000 010000000Bold Osman
Nauman990000 020000000CaughtAamirKhan
Arif220000 000000000CaughtAmitAzam
Mazin000000 000000000Bold Osman
Sahil45450000 070000000CaughtAmitAamir
DP15150000 110000000Run OutKhan 
Sheraz10100000 000000000CaughtKhanAmit
Tahir660000 000000000CaughtOsmanMahid
Atif440000 000000000Not Out  
Majid550000 000000000Not Out  
Extras12( Wide:6,No Balls:2,Byes:4 )
Total125                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Mosib402250000000000000
DP401230000000000100
Mazin301190000000000000
Tahir301200000000010000
Arif400180000000010000
Atif200190000000000000

vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 3 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2018 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
AZAN145820Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS146720Win

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Rafi770000 000000000Run OutAsif 
Amit45450000 650010000caught BNadimIdris
Mahid30300000 140000000Caught BNadimAtif
Aamir26260000 000000000Bold Nadeem
Usman000000 000000000Caught BNadimAsif
Sami880000 000000000Caught BNadimShafiq
Mustafa330000 000000000Bold Nadeem
Azam000000 000000000Bold Nadeem
Anil330000 000000000Not Out  
Fayeed220000 000000000Not Out  
Waleed000000 000000000   
Extras21( Wide:14No Balls:2,Byes:5)
Total145                  

Did not bat: Waleed

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Anil401280000000000100
Usman402250000000000000
Mahid401320000000010000
Azam402330000000000001
Amit400270000000010000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Ayaz Ahmad1515-000 030000000CaughtAnilAnil
Omer Azhar00-111 ---------Caught BAzamOsman
Shafiq Rahman00-111 ---------Caught BAzamOsman
Nadim00-111 ---------Run OutAnil 
Asif Malik45450000 150010000CaughtAmitMahid
Ramazan220000 000000000Bold Azam
Idris55550000 440001000Not Out  
Nadeem Khan550000 000000000CaughtMahidAzam
Zulqarnain551000 010000000Not Out  
Atif Malik441000 000000000Not Out  
Gill Chaurdhay000000 000000000   
Extras15( Wide:12No Balls:1,Byes:2)
Total146                  

Did not bat: Gill Chaurdhay

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Atif Malik202100000000000000
Ramazan400360000000000000
Shafiq Rahman401300000000000000
Asif Malik201110000000000100
Nadeem Khan403240000100000000
Idris401290000000000000
Nadim------------4----

vs

WOODLAWN WARRIORS won by 23 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2018 10:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
WOODLAWN WARRIORS210520Win
HCC LIONS1871020Loss

WOODLAWN WARRIORS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Akbar4000000 060000000Bold Azim
Imran Malik700000 010000000Bold Eajiz
Waheed1200000 010000000Run OutEajz 
Imran Akhtar90900000 000000000Not Out  
Usman000000 000000000Bold Mohsib
Kamran400000 000000000Not Out  
Faisal Mazhar------ 000000000Not Bat  
Wahab------ 000000000Not Bat  
Atif------ 000000000Not Bat  
Asif------ 000000000Not Bat  
Tony------ 000000000Not Bat  
Extras57( Wide:29,No Balls:8,Byes:20 )
Total210                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Asif402300000000010000
Kamran402370000000000000
Atif402280000000010000
Wahab200290000000010000
Imran Akhtar301310000000020000
Faisal Mazhar301280000000000100

HCC LIONS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Mosib2000000 011000000   
Nauman2300000 011000000   
M D2200000 022000000   
Ejaz38380000 042000000   
Arif1000000 020000000   
Mazin200000 000000000   
DP1400000 011000000   
Sheraz800000 000000000   
Atif700000 000000000   
Majid1100000 000000000   
Azim1200000 000000000Not Out  
Extras20( Wide:12,No Balls:3,Byes:5 )
Total187                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Mosib401360000000000000
Ejaz401350000000000100
DP300400000000000000
Atif100120000000000000
Majid400300000000000000
Azim401370000000000000

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 21, 2018 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
AZAN00Rained Out
WOODLAWN WARRIORS00Rained Out

AZAN

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

WOODLAWN WARRIORS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

RAINED OUT

Azan Vs Woodlawn Warriors

(1 Point per team)

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 21, 2018 10:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
BALTIMORE HAWKS00Rained Out
HCC LIONS00Rained Out

BALTIMORE HAWKS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

HCC LIONS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

RAINED OUT

Baltimore HAWKS Vs HCC Lions

vs

WOODLAWN WARRIORS won by 13 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2018 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
WOODLAWN WARRIORS88920Win
BALTIMORE HAWKS7520Loss

WOODLAWN WARRIORS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Kamran18180000 010000000Bold Ramesh
Atif000000 000000000Bold Nadeem
Imran Akhtar660000 000000000Caught BNadimAsif
Usman440000 000000000Bold Ramesh
Asif11110000 000000000Bold Sayed
Anwar00-100 ---------Bold Prince
Hassan990000 020000000Caught BNadimAyaz
Waheed550000 000000000CaughtAyazAsif
Shoaib660000 000000000Bold Idris
Tipu770000 000000000Not Out  
Tony330000 000000000Not Out  
Extras19 ( Wide:13,No Balls:2,Byes:4 )
Total88                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Kamran301120000000000000
Imran Akhtar301110000000010000
Asif401110000000010000
Shoaib30280000000000000
Atif30280000000000000
Hassan20190000000000000
Waheed201130000000010000
Anwar----00--------1--

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Prince990000 100000000Bold kamran
Ayaz Ahmad330000 000000000Bold Imran
Selva440000 000000000Bold Shoib
Nadim880000 010000000CaughtImranAsif
Omer Azhar550000 000000000Bold Waheed
Sharijahn330000 000000000Run OutAnwer 
Asif Malik12121000 010000000Not Out  
Ramesh220000 000000000Bold shoib
Idris770000 000000000CaughtWaheedAtif
Nadeem Khan440000 000000000Bold Hassan
Extras13( Wide:9,No Balls:1,Byes:3)
Total70                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Prince301170000000000000
Ayaz Ahmad301140000000010000
Asif Malik302160000000000000
Ramesh302150000000000000
Idris301160000000000000
Nadeem Khan301120000000000000
Nadim----00------2---1

vs

AZAN won by 0 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2018 10:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
AZAN00Walk Over, Win
HCC LIONS00Loss

AZAN

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

HCC LIONS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

WALK OVER  ( Azan Win)

Azan Vs HCC Lions

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 4, 2018 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
BALTIMORE HAWKS00Rained Out
AZAN00Rained Out

BALTIMORE HAWKS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

AZAN

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

RAINED OUT

Baltimore HAWKS Vs Azan

(1 Point per team)

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 4, 2018 10:32 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
WOODLAWN WARRIORS00Rained Out
HCC LIONS00Rained Out

WOODLAWN WARRIORS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

HCC LIONS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

RAINED OUT

Woodlawn Warriors Vs HCC Lions

(1 Point per team)

vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 0 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 11, 2018 10:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
BALTIMORE HAWKS00Walk Over, Win
HCC LIONS00Loss

BALTIMORE HAWKS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

HCC LIONS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

WALK OVER    (BALTIMORE HAWKS  WIN )    

Baltimore HAWKS Vs HCC Lions

 

 

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 18, 2018 10:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
AZAN00Rained Out
HCC LIONS00Rained Out

AZAN

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

HCC LIONS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

Rained Out

Azan Vs HCC Lions

(1 Point per team)

 

 

vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 0 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 25, 2018 7:25 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
BALTIMORE HAWKS00Walk Over, Win
HCC LIONS00Loss

BALTIMORE HAWKS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

HCC LIONS

R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop

WALK OVER ( Baltimore HAWKS Win)

Baltimore HAWKS Vs HCC Lions

vs

WOODLAWN WARRIORS won by 28 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 25, 2018 10:44 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
WOODLAWN WARRIORS12920Win
AZAN10120Loss

WOODLAWN WARRIORS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Hassan1000000 000000000Bold Osman
Aamir39390000 120000000CaughtRafiAamir
Kamran400000 000000000Bold Rafi
Imran Akhtar1200000 110000000CaughtAmitAli
Asif200000 000000000Bold Osman
Tipu700000 000000000Run OutSam 
Imran Malik600000 000000000Bold Azam
Wahab300000 000000000CaughtAnilWaleed
Akeel1100000 010000000Bold Rafi
Tony8-1--- ---------Not Out  
Waheed0--1-- ---------Bold Aamir
Extras27( Wide:16,No Balls:3,Byes:8 )
Total129                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Kamran401200000000000000
Wahab401230000000000000
Asif402160000000000000
Akeel402190000000010000
Hassan402160000000000000
Tipu------------1----
Imran Malik------------1----
Tony--------------1--

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Amit1100000 000000000CaughtAkellKamran
Aslam500000 000000000CaughtHassanWahab
Azam1000000 000000000Bold Asif
Usman900000 010000000Run Out Wahab
Aamir700000 010000000CaughtTipuAsif
Waleed800000 000000000Run OutTony 
Haaji700000 000000000Bold Akeel
Sam400000 000000000CaughtImran MHassan
Ali800000 000000000Bold Akeel
Anil13131--- -1-------Not Out  
Rafi700000 000000000Caught Wahab
Extras12 ( Wide:5,No Balls:2,Byes:5 )
Total101                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Usman302180000000000000
Azam401290000000000000
Aamir402240000000000000
Waleed301150000000000000
Rafi301170000000010000
Ali301180000000000000
Amit------------1----
Sam--------------1--
Anil------------1----

SEMI FINAL

vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 2 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2018 10:00 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
AZAN681020Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS72820Win

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Amit13130000 110000000Bold Idris
Usman11110000 010000000Caught BNadimSayam
Mahid14140000 010000000CaughtSayamAsif
Azam12120000 010000000Caught BNadimAtif
Aamir000100 000000000Caught BNadimNadeem Khan
Mushtaq000100 000000000Bold Nadeem khan
Zeeshan000100 000000000Caught BNadimNadeem Khan
Khan400000 000000000Caught BNadimNadeem Khan
Rafi200000 000000000Bold Sayam
Ali300000 000000000Bold Ramzan
Waleed100000 000000000Not Out  
Extras8( Wide:5,No Balls:0,Byes:3 )
Total68                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Usman402100000000000000
Mahid302140000000010001
Azam20190000000000000
Rafi20070000000010100
Ali30190000000000000
Waleed30180000000010000
Aamir301110000000000000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Ayaz Ahmad770000 000000000CaughtMahidAamir
Zulqarnain220000 000000000Bold Mahid
Sayam220000 000000000CaughtWaleedMahid
Omer Azhar550000 000000000Run OutRafi 
Asif Malik26260000 021000000Bold Osman
Nadim330000 000000000Bold Osman
Idris760000 000000000CaughtRafiAli
Shafiq Rahman770000 100000000Not Out  
Ramazan000100 000000000Bold Waleed
Nadeem Khan110000 000000000Not Out  
Atif Malik000000 000000000   
Extras11( Wide:7,No Balls:1,Byes:3 )
Total71                  

Did not bat: Atif Malik

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Atif Malik20160000000000000
Ramazan401100000000000000
Shafiq Rahman400140000000000000
Asif Malik20180000000000000
Sayam20270000000010000
Nadeem Khan41490001010000000
Idris20160000000000000
Nadim------------4----

FINAL

vs

WOODLAWN WARRIORS won by 1 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2018 10:00 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
BALTIMORE HAWKS86520Loss
WOODLAWN WARRIORS87920Win

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain110070 000000000Run OutFaisal Mazhar 
Ayaz Ahmad222200200 001000000Bold Akbar
Prince151500140 000000000CaughtAkbarImran
Nadim101000130 000000000Run OutImran 
Ramesh14140060 110000000Bold Asif
Shafiq Rahman990070 020000000Not Out  
Asif Malik220020 000000000Not Out  
Omer Azhar000000 000000000   
Idris000000 000000000   
Nadeem Khan000000 000000000   
Atif Malik000000 000000000   
Extras13( Wide:9,No Balls:1,Byes:3 )
Total86                  

Did not bat: Omer Azhar, Idris, Atif Malik

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Nadeem Khan302170000000000000
Ramesh401140000000000000
Prince403160000000000000
Shafiq Rahman401230000000000000
Asif Malik301130000000000000

WOODLAWN WARRIORS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Aamir000130 000000000C BNadimNadeem Khan
Usman131300140 000000000C BNadimPrince
Wahab000120 000000000C BNadimPrince
Waheed660070 000000000Bold Shafiq Rahman
Akbar121200120 010000000C BNadimPrince
Faisal Mazhar9900100 000000000CaughtPrinceNadeem Khan
Asif660080 000000000Run OutNadeem Khan 
Kamran330040 000000000Bold Asif
Imran Malik220030 000000000Bold Ramesh
Imran Akhtar10100070 010000000Not Out  
Atif330050 000000000Not Out  
Extras23( Wide:14,No Balls:4,Byes:5 )
Total87                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Asif401150000000000000
Kamran200120000000000000
Faisal Mazhar400140000000000000
Akbar401140000000000000
Wahab20090000000000000
Imran Akhtar301180000000000000
Atif10070000000000000