Hard Ball Matches 2021

vs

LLC STARS won by 86 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 26, 2021 10:30 am HARD BALL 2021 2021

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
LLC STARS2471030Win
BALTIMORE HAWKS1611030Loss

LLC STARS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Sanjiv V220000 000000000Run OutJehanazeb 
Usman54540000 250000000Bold Sayam
Raheem I33330000 110000000Bold Sayam
Arun440000 000000000Bold Idris
Khizar660000 000000000CaughtSayamIdris
Raza21210000 110000000CaughtShafiqIdris
Waqas Ali24240000 100000000CaughtZulqarnainShafiq
Ijaz550000 000000000Bold Idris
Raja28280000 030000000C BAyazShoaib
Raj Faiyaz330000 000000000Bold Shafiq
Suhaib11110000 010000000Bold Shafiq
Ob Khan000000 000000000   
Extras56( Wide:45,No Balls:3,Byes:8 )
Total247                  

Did not bat: Ob Khan

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Suhaib50000000000010000
Ob Khan50200000000000000
Raheem I40000000000000000
Raja40200000000010000
Raj Faiyaz40200000000000000
Ijaz30200000000010000
Khizar30000000000010000
Sanjiv V20000000000000000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain550000 000000000BoldKhan 
Jehanzeb18180000 110000000CaughtKhizerKhan
Ravi770000 000000000Bold Raja
Rahul000100 000000000CaughtRajaRaj
Ayaz Ahmad20200000 001000000CaughtSuhaibRaja
Sayam11110000 010000000CaughtIjazRaj
Asif Malik22220000 011000000Bold Ijaz
Idris330000 000000000Bold Rehan
Safi (Shafiq)110000 000000000Bold  
Shafiq Rahman13130000 020000000Bold  
Usman Khan770000 000000000Bold Ijaz
Shoiab000000 000000000   
Extras54( Wide:36,No Balls:2,Byes:16 )
Total161                  

Did not bat: Shoiab

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Shoiab6014901300000000000
Shafiq Rahman6035801400100010001
Sayam602360800000010001
Usman Khan500463200000000000
Asif Malik300240300000000000
Idris404230500010000000
Ayaz Ahmad------------1----
Zulqarnain------------1----
Jehanzeb--------------1--