vs

CSK won by 1 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
August 3, 2019 7:45 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2019 2019

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
AZAN119620Loss
CSK120920Win

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Waleed22220000 120000000Bold Noor
Ali10100000 010000000CaughtKiranJay
Sayam A550000 000000000Bold Manikandan
Azam220000 000000000Bold Syed
Abbasi880000 000000000CaughtNoorJay
Hammad11110000 010000000Bold Jay
Barkat18180000 000000000Not Out  
Usman11110000 000000000Not Out  
Rafi000000 000000000   
Anil000000 000000000   
Veenay000000 000000000   
Extras32 ( Wide:21,No Balls:3,Byes:8 )
Total119                  

Did not bat: Rafi, Anil, Veenay

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Anil301190000000020000
Usman402180000000010100
Waleed301240000000000101
Rafi401170000000020000
Azam200130000000010000
Veenay402210000000000000

CSK

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Kiran39390000 040000000Caught BazamUsman
Prince440000 000000000Run OutUsman 
Jay16160000 010000000Run OutWaleed 
Jean Claude000100 000000000CaughtRafiWaleed
Noor770000 010000000CaughtUsmanRafi
Mithun17170000 030000000CaughtAnilVeenay
Gunjan220000 000000000CaughtAnilVeenay
Syed770000 100000000CaughtRafiUsman
Manikandan330000 000000000Not Out  
Jai000100 000000000Bold Anil
Boopathy220000 000000000Not Out  
Extras23 ( Wide:13,No Balls:2,Byes:8 )
Total120                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Noor301180000000010001
Mithun400210000000000000
Syed401320000000000000
Manikandan401160000000000000
Jay403150000000000000
Kiran10090000000010000