vs

ISB won by 4 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2017 8:00 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
AZAN771020Loss
ISB78619Win

AZAN

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Amit16160000 200000000CaughtImranAsif
Panday12120000 610000000Run OutAsif 
Waleed770000 010000000Bold Talha
Haaji550000 010000000Bold Aamir
Mahid660000 010000000CaughtAamirImran
Azam550000 010000000Bold Aamir
Naveed880000 010000000caughtTipu 
Veenay000100 000000000Run OutImran 
Rafi220000 000000000Bold Talha
Sam330000 000000000Not Out  
Ujwal Patel000100 000000000Run OutTipu 
Extras13( Wide:8,No Balls:3,Byes:2 )
Total77                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Waleed401142100000010000
Ujwal Patel301171300000000000
Panday402130200000000000
Mahid300161200000010100
Naveed301120200000000000
Azam20060100000020000

ISB

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Shahzeb770000 010000000Bold Waleed
Imran15150000 200000000Caught BAzamPanday
Aamir220000 000000000Run OutMahid 
Rizwan000100 000000000Bold Panday
Tipu660000 000000000Caught BAzamUjwal Patel
Talha12120000 010000000CaughtWaleedNaveed
Asif18181000 020000000Not Out  
Hafiz331000 000000000Not Out  
Maroof000000 000000000   
Imran Malik000000 000000000   
Waheed000000 000000000   
Extras15( Wide:11,No Balls:4,Byes:0 )
Total78                  

Did not bat: Maroof, Imran Malik, Waheed

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Asif411110000000000000
Talha402121000000000000
Imran401151000000010100
Aamir402101000000010000
Tipu10080300000010100
Imran Malik10090200000000000
Waheed200100300000000000