vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 24 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 24, 2019 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2019 2019

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
BALTIMORE HAWKS135620Win
CSK1111020Loss

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain000100 000000000CaughtJayBoopathy
Omer Azhar550000 000000000Run OutKishore 
Arshad330000 000000000CaughtRaviBoopathy
Sayam58580000 260001000Not Out  
Prince33330000 120100000Run OutDenna 
Shafiq Rahman400000 010000000CaughtArun 
Asif Malik990000 000000000Run OutsilvaBoopathy
Zeeshan000000 000000000Not Out  
Ramazan000000 000000000   
Nadeem Khan000000 000000000   
Rana000000 000000000   
Extras23( Wide:14,No Balls:1,Byes:8)
Total135                  

Did not bat: Ramazan, Nadeem Khan, Rana

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Prince400160000000000000
Ramazan400180000000000000
Arshad300160000000000000
Shafiq Rahman402230000000000000
Nadeem Khan301220000000000000
Asif Malik10150000000000000
Sayam10170000000000000
Zeeshan--------------4--
Rana------------201--

CSK

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Jean Claude550000 000000000Run OutZeeshan 
Mithun770000 000000000Run outZeeshan 
Jay21210000 001000000Bold Nadeem Khan
Denna10100000 010000000CaughtRanaAsif
Arun Athvani660000 010000000Run outZeeshan 
Silva16160000 000000000Run OutZeeshan 
Sudharshan440000 000000000C in Bold shafiq
Boopathy660000 000000000Run OutRana 
Ravi400000 000000000CaughtRanaSayam
Kishore300000 000000000Bold Shafiq
Jai200000 000000000Not Out  
Extras27 ( Wide:18,No Balls:5,Byes:4)
Total111                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Boopathy413160000000000000
Kishore300180000000000100
Jay400240000000010000
Sudharshan400290000000000000
Arun Athvani200140000000010000
Silva300260000000000100
Ravi------------1----