vs

ISB won by 11 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2017 8:27 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
ISB921020Win
BALTIMORE HAWKS811019Loss

ISB

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Rizwan330000 000000000Bold Waqar Karim
Tipu440000 000000000Bold Atif
Imran Malik660000 00000000CaughtOmer Azhar Waqar Karim
Imran990000 010000000C BNadimAtif
Akbar25250000 120010000Bold Nadeem
Faisal12120000 010000000CaughtC&BAsif
Aamir220000 000000000Bold Omer Azhar
Kamran770000 000000000Bold Nadeem
Asif220000 000000000Bold Waqar Karim
Rehan M110000 000000000Bold Sayam
Waheed220000 000000000Not Out  
Extras19( Wide:13,No Balls:6,Byes:0 )
Total92                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Kamran402150200000000000
Imran200160100000000000
Akbar402130100000020100
Asif403171000100000000
Faisal302140200000000000
Waheed10060100000000000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain110000 000000000Bold Kamran
Nadim990000 010000000Run Out Asif
Ayaz Ahmad10100000 010000000Bold Akbar
Sayam000000 000000000CaughtAkbarAsif
Omer Azhar15150000 010000000Bold Faisal
Asif Malik13130000 020000000C&B Akbar
Shafiq Rahman110000 000000000Bold Asif
Atif Malik12120000 010000000Bold Kamran
Nadeem Khan220000 000000000Bold Faisal
Gill Chaurdhay440000 000000000Not Out  
Waqar Karim660000 010000000Run OutAkbar 
Extras8( Wide:7,No Balls:1,Byes:0 )
Total81                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Waqar Karim309111000100000000
Atif Malik402130200000000000
Nadeem Khan302162100000000000
Shafiq Rahman400182400000000000
Sayam301132200000000000
Asif Malik201120100000000000
Omer Azhar101110300000000000
Nadim------------1----