vs

ISB won by 1 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
November 25, 2017 10:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
BALTIMORE HAWKS91620Loss
ISB92920Win

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Sayam770000 010000000Bold Kamran
Zulqarnain990000 010000000CaughtKamran Asif
Ayaz Ahmad12120000 010000000CaughtTipuFaisal
Omer Azhar22220000 131000000CaughtFaisalWaheed
Nadim550000 010000000Bold Asif
Asif Malik20200000 031000000Run OutAsif 
Shafiq Rahman220000 000000000Not Out  
Atif Malik660000 010000000Not Out  
Nadeem Khan000000 000000000   
Gill Chaurdhay000000 000000000   
Waqar Karim000000 000000000   
Extras8( Wide:6,No Balls:2,Byes:0 )
Total91                  

Did not bat: Nadeem Khan, Gill Chaurdhay, Waqar Karim

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Waqar Karim201140200000000000
Atif Malik403130200100000000
Sayam402121100000000000
Shafiq Rahman400241300000000000
Nadeem Khan402201200000000100
Asif Malik20090000000000000
Nadim------------3----

ISB

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Shahzeb550000 000000000Caught BNadimSayam
Rizwan330000 000000000Bold Atif Malik
Imran660000 000000000Caught BNadimAtif Malik
Faisal770000 000000000Bold Sayam
Aamir880000 000000000Bold Nadeem Khan
Kamran16160000 000000000Caught BNadimAtif Malik
Tipu14140000 110000000Bold Nadeem Khan
Imran Malik550000 010000000Run OutNadeem Khan 
Hafiz440000 000000000Bold Waqar Karim
Asif880000 010000000Not Out  
Waheed330000 000000000Not Out  
Extras13( Wide:10,No Balls:3,Byes:0 )
Total92                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Kamran401150200000010000
Waheed301170200000000000
Asif402140000000000100
Faisal401132000000010000
Tipu200180200000010000
Aamir300140000000000000

Recap

FINAL