vs

WOODLAWN WARRIORS won by 1 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2018 10:00 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
BALTIMORE HAWKS86520Loss
WOODLAWN WARRIORS87920Win

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain110070 000000000Run OutFaisal Mazhar 
Ayaz Ahmad222200200 001000000Bold Akbar
Prince151500140 000000000CaughtAkbarImran
Nadim101000130 000000000Run OutImran 
Ramesh14140060 110000000Bold Asif
Shafiq Rahman990070 020000000Not Out  
Asif Malik220020 000000000Not Out  
Omer Azhar000000 000000000   
Idris000000 000000000   
Nadeem Khan000000 000000000   
Atif Malik000000 000000000   
Extras13( Wide:9,No Balls:1,Byes:3 )
Total86                  

Did not bat: Omer Azhar, Idris, Atif Malik

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Nadeem Khan302170000000000000
Ramesh401140000000000000
Prince403160000000000000
Shafiq Rahman401230000000000000
Asif Malik301130000000000000

WOODLAWN WARRIORS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Aamir000130 000000000C BNadimNadeem Khan
Usman131300140 000000000C BNadimPrince
Wahab000120 000000000C BNadimPrince
Waheed660070 000000000Bold Shafiq Rahman
Akbar121200120 010000000C BNadimPrince
Faisal Mazhar9900100 000000000CaughtPrinceNadeem Khan
Asif660080 000000000Run OutNadeem Khan 
Kamran330040 000000000Bold Asif
Imran Malik220030 000000000Bold Ramesh
Imran Akhtar10100070 010000000Not Out  
Atif330050 000000000Not Out  
Extras23( Wide:14,No Balls:4,Byes:5 )
Total87                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Asif401150000000000000
Kamran200120000000000000
Faisal Mazhar400140000000000000
Akbar401140000000000000
Wahab20090000000000000
Imran Akhtar301180000000000000
Atif10070000000000000