vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 4 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
July 22, 2017 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
ISB94920Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS95619.4Win

ISB

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Rizwan880000 000000000Bold Shafiq Rahman
Imran39390000 230000000Caught BNadimAtif Malik
Shahzeb220000 000000000Caught BNadimSayam
Kamran18180000 020000000CaughtShafiq RahmanSayam
Imran Malik330000 000000000Bold Sayam
Hafiz440000 000000000CaughtSayamAsif Malik
Tipu220000 000000000Run OutOmer Azhar 
Talha110000 000000000Bold Atif Malik
Aamir220000 000000000CaughtOmer AzharShafiq Rahman
Asif110000 000000000Not out  
Waheed000000 000000000Not Out  
Extras14( Wide:12,No Balls:2,Byes:0 )
Total94                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Asif411120000000000100
Kamran402130000000000000
Imran301160000000020000
Aamir301100000000010000
Tipu100130000000000000
Hafiz300140000000000000
Waheed200150000000000000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain220000 000000000Run outAsif 
Sayam660000 010000000CaughtAamirKamran
Saqlain330000 000000000Bold Kamran
Ayaz Ahmad10100000 010000000Caught BImranAsif
Nadim440000 010000000Bold Imran
Omer Azhar14140000 030000000caught BImranAamir
Asif Malik12120000 020000000Not Out  
Shafiq Rahman34340000 230000000Not Out  
Gill Chaurdhay000000 000000000   
Waqar Karim000000 000000000   
Atif Malik000000 000000000   
Extras10( Wide:6,No Balls:2,Byes:2 )
Total95                  

Did not bat: Gill Chaurdhay, Waqar Karim, Atif Malik

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Waqar Karim20080100000000000
Omer Azhar100110300000010100
Shafiq Rahman402232200000010000
Atif Malik402160100000000000
Sayam413130100100010000
Asif Malik301120100000000000
Saqlain200110300000000000
Nadim------------2----