vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 5 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
August 7, 2016 11:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2016 2016

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
LAUREL CRICKET CLUB661019Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS67518Win

LAUREL CRICKET CLUB

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Sheraz770000 000000000Bold Atif Malik
Hassan110000 000000000Bold Shoiab
Rashid330000 000000000CaughtArshadAtif Malik
Ashfaq990000 010000000Bold Atif Malik
Kashif16160000 020000000Bold Shafiq Rahman
Waqas000000 000000000Bold Shafiq Rahman
Faraz12120000 010000000CaughtShafiq RahmanAsif Malik
iIjaz660000 000000000Bold Arshad
Yawer330000 000000000CaughtOmer AzharShafiq Rahman
Naser000000 000000000Run OutAsif Malik 
Ismail110000 000000000Not Out  
Extras8( Wide:8,No Balls:0,Byes: )
Total66                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Faraz411120000000000100
Kashif300140000000000000
Yawer401160000000000000
Sheraz301110000000000000
Waqas20080000000010000
iIjaz20050000000000100

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain14140000 020000000CaughtWaqas Faraz
Zia Ahmad550000 010000000Run OutFaraz 
Nadim770000 010000000Bold Yawer
Arshad660000 000000000Bold Sheraz
Ayaz Ahmad13130000 020000000Not Out  
Omer Azhar660000 010000000Run OutiIjaz 
Asif Malik10100000 010000000Not Out  
Shafiq Rahman000000 000000000   
Atif Malik000000 000000000   
Gill Chaurdhay000000 000000000   
Shoiab000000 000000000   
Extras6( Wide:4,No Balls:1,Byes:1 )
Total67                  

Did not bat: Shafiq Rahman, Atif Malik, Gill Chaurdhay, Shoiab

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Atif Malik413150000100000000
Shoiab42190000000000000
Shafiq Rahman403160000100010000
Arshad411110000000000000
Asif Malik10140000000000100
Zia Ahmad10060000000000000
Omer Azhar10050000000010000