vs

LLC STARS won by 103 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 12, 2022 10:00 am HARD BALL 2022 2022

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
LLC STARS236528Win
BALTIMORE HAWKS1331023.5Loss

LLC STARS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Khizar330000 000000000CaughtOveshShafiq
Ob Khan80800000 530000010Retired Hurt  
Sanjiv V121200021 000000000Retired Hurt  
Waqas Ali17170000 020000000CaughtOmer AzharIdris
Raheem I27270000 311000000CaughtShafiqAqib
Wahab Ahmed27270000 111000000Bold Omer Azhar
Muhammad Zain17170000 020000000CaughtShafiqOmer Azhar
Bilal Asif440000 000000000Not Out  
Asim Qureshi660000 000000000Not Out  
Raj Faiyaz000000 000000000   
Nauman Qureshi000000 000000000   
Zain Ali000000 000000000   
Extras43( Wide:37,No Balls:3,Byes:3 )
Total236                  

Did not bat: Raj Faiyaz, Nauman Qureshi, Zain Ali

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Raj Faiyaz400140400000000000
Ob Khan301130500000000000
Wahab Ahmed401310400000000000
Sanjiv V300141500000000100
Asim Qureshi403160200000000000
Nauman Qureshi200170300000000100
Zain Ali400140400000000000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain770000 000000000CaughtAsimRaj Faiyaz
Ovesh220000 000000000Bold Khan
Sayam27270000 021000000Run OutSanjiv 
Asif Malik18180000 020000000Run outNauman 
Rahul990000 010000000CaughtRaj FaiyazWahab
Idris440000 000000000Bold Asim
Omer Azhar550000 000000000Run OutNauman 
Prince990000 100000000CaughtRaheemAsim
Safi (Shafiq)110000 000000000Bold  
Ravi550000 000000000Not Out  
Aqib330000 000000000Bold Asim Qureshi
Shafiq Rahman110000 000000000Bold Nauman
Extras42( Wide:27,No Balls:1,Byes:14 )
Total133                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Shafiq Rahman601310500000020001
Prince600511800000000003
Idris601360300000000000
Ravi2003101000000000002
Aqib301411500000000000
Asif Malik200160500000000000
Omer Azhar202100000000010000
Safi (Shafiq)100161200000000001
Ovesh------------10---