vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 8 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
February 20, 2022 9:38 am HARD BALL 2022 2022

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
LLC STARS231930Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS232228Win

LLC STARS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zawar-11110000 020000000Bold Prince
Raheem I35350000 030000000Bold Idris
Ob Khan39390000 220000000   
Babar Siddiqui440000 000000000C& B Idris
Waqas Ali54540000 320000000CaughtSayamAsif Malik
Umair Khan220000 000000000CaughtAsif MalikSayam
Asim Qureshi25250000 000000000Bold Prince
Moeed661000 000000000Not Out  
Raj Faiyaz220000 000000000CaughtidrisSayam
Wahab Ahmed11111000 010000000Not Out  
Shuju Abbasi770000 000000000CaughtSayamOmer Azhar
Extras35( Wide:30,No Balls:2,Byes:3 )
Total231                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Shuju Abbasi601311600000000000
Wahab Ahmed401280800000000000
Umair Khan500372300000010000
Raj Faiyaz200250400000000000
Moeed300300400000000000
Zawar-600311200000000000
Asim Qureshi200200000000000000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain110000 000000000Boldf Wahab Ahmed
Prince1081080000 860000000CaughtUmair KhanShuju Abbasi
Ayaz Ahmad77771000 250001000Not Out  
Sayam12121000 010000000Not Out  
Ovesh000000 000000000   
Ravi000000 000000000   
Rahul000000 000000000   
Asif Malik000000 000000000   
Idris000000 000000000   
Omer Azhar000000 000000000   
Shoiab000000 000000000   
Extras35( Wide:27,No Balls:4,Byes:4 )
Total233                  

Did not bat: Ovesh, Ravi, Rahul, Asif Malik, Idris, Omer Azhar, Shoiab

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Prince602300400000000000
Shoiab600461600000000000
Sayam6024711500000010002
Idris603550300000010000
Asif Malik201190500000010000
Omer Azhar401330000000000000
Ravi----------------1
Zulqarnain----------------1
Ayaz Ahmad----------------3
Rahul----------------2