vs

LLC STARS won by 105 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 27, 2022 10:00 am HARD BALL 2022 2022

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
LLC STARS2701030Win
BALTIMORE HAWKS165829Loss

LLC STARS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zawar-73730000 800001100Bold Sayam
Raheem I330000 000000000C BZulqarnainPrince
Nauman Qureshi330000 000000000Run OutPrince 
Shuju Abbasi880000 000000000Bold Sayam
Raj Faiyaz10100000 000000000CaughtRahulAqib
Waqas Ali1101101000 790000001Not Out  
Wahab Ahmed770000 000000000Bold Aqib
Umair Khan13130000 200000000Bold Ravi
Sabir14140000 200000000C& B Prince
Asim Qureshi000000 000000000Run Out Ravi
Moeed110000 000000000Not Out  
Extras28( Wide:26,No Balls:2,Byes:0 )
Total270                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Shuju Abbasi300161300000000000
Umair Khan301140400000000000
Wahab Ahmed401241300000000000
Sabir402172100000010000
Zawar-301160400000010000
Raheem I301140300000000000
Moeed301151300000000000
Asim Qureshi300160500000000000
Raj Faiyaz301140300000000000
Waqas Ali------------1----

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Zulqarnain880000 000000000Retired Hurt  
Prince24240000 110000000CaughtZawaWahab
Ayaz Ahmad770000 010000000C BWaqas AliUmair Khan
Sayam17170000 010000000CaughtSabirRaj Faiyaz
Asif Malik20200000 021000000Not Out  
Ovesh110000 000000000CaughtZawarSabir
Rahul12120000 010000000CaughtAsim QureshiSabir
Idris10100000 000000000Bold Moeed
Zeeshan11110000 000000000Not Out  
Ravi220000 000000000Caught Raheem I
Aqib000000 000000000Bold Zawar
Extras53( Wide:29,No Balls:5,Byes:19 )
Total165                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Prince6025011000000000101
Asif Malik500371300000000000
Sayam602510500000000000
Idris600530500000000000
Aqib402400000000000000
Ravi301390300000000100
Zulqarnain------------1---6
Rahul------------1---1