vs

WOODLAWN WARRIORS won by 13 runs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2018 7:30 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
WOODLAWN WARRIORS88920Win
BALTIMORE HAWKS7520Loss

WOODLAWN WARRIORS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Kamran18180000 010000000Bold Ramesh
Atif000000 000000000Bold Nadeem
Imran Akhtar660000 000000000Caught BNadimAsif
Usman440000 000000000Bold Ramesh
Asif11110000 000000000Bold Sayed
Anwar00-100 ---------Bold Prince
Hassan990000 020000000Caught BNadimAyaz
Waheed550000 000000000CaughtAyazAsif
Shoaib660000 000000000Bold Idris
Tipu770000 000000000Not Out  
Tony330000 000000000Not Out  
Extras19 ( Wide:13,No Balls:2,Byes:4 )
Total88                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Kamran301120000000000000
Imran Akhtar301110000000010000
Asif401110000000010000
Shoaib30280000000000000
Atif30280000000000000
Hassan20190000000000000
Waheed201130000000010000
Anwar----00--------1--

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Prince990000 100000000Bold kamran
Ayaz Ahmad330000 000000000Bold Imran
Selva440000 000000000Bold Shoib
Nadim880000 010000000CaughtImranAsif
Omer Azhar550000 000000000Bold Waheed
Sharijahn330000 000000000Run OutAnwer 
Asif Malik12121000 010000000Not Out  
Ramesh220000 000000000Bold shoib
Idris770000 000000000CaughtWaheedAtif
Nadeem Khan440000 000000000Bold Hassan
Extras13( Wide:9,No Balls:1,Byes:3)
Total70                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Prince301170000000000000
Ayaz Ahmad301140000000010000
Asif Malik302160000000000000
Ramesh302150000000000000
Idris301160000000000000
Nadeem Khan301120000000000000
Nadim----00------2---1