vs

BALTIMORE HAWKS won by 2 wickets

Details

Date Time League Season
June 30, 2018 8:00 am BALTIMORE CRICKET LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2018 2018

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
WOODLAWN WARRIORS118720Loss
BALTIMORE HAWKS119820Win

WOODLAWN WARRIORS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Imran Akhtar000100 000000000C BNadimAtif
Imran Malik990000 000000000C BNadimRamzan
Akbar26260000 121000000Caught SyamShafiq
Kamran25250000 021000000C BNadimAsif
Usman24240000 131000000Caught OmerPrince
Tony10100000 000000000Bold Nadeem
Faisal Mazhar12121000 000000000Not Out  
Waheed220000 000000000Bold Asif
Asif110000 000000000Not Out  
Fahad000000 000000000Not Bat  
Wahab000000 000000000not Bat  
Extras9( Wide:6,No Balls:1,Byes:2)
Total118                  
Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Imran Akhtar201180000000000000
Akbar401220000000010000
Kamran402270000000000000
Asif403230000100010000
Fahad400210000000010000
Wahab20190000000000000
Waheed----00------10000

BALTIMORE HAWKS

Batting R HRuns NotOut Zero DotBalls TBalls   6s 4s 20 30 40 50 60 80 100 How Out Player Name Bowler Name
Sayam220000 000000000Caught AkbarImran
Zulqarnain550000 000000000Bold akbar
Prince38380000 420100000Caught AsifKamran
Nadim22220000 041000000Caught FahadAsif
Omer Azhar10100000 010000000Caught WhaeedAsif
Nadeem Khan330000 000000000 BoldKamran
Asif Malik11110000 010000000 BoldAsif
Ramazan220000 000000000 BoldWahab
Shafiq Rahman191910100 130000000Not Out  
Atif Malik331000 000000000Not Out  
Gill Chaurdhay000000 000000000Not Bat  
Extras4 ( Wide:4,No Balls:0,Byes:0 )
Total119                  

Did not bat: Gill Chaurdhay

Bowling O M W R NB WB BBI HAT 3W 4W 5W 6W Catch Taken 7W Run Out Stump Catch Drop
Atif Malik20190000000000000
Ramazan401260000000000000
Shafiq Rahman401230000000000000
Asif Malik202110000000000000
Prince301140000000010100
Sayam300230000000010000
Nadeem Khan201150000000000001
Nadim----00------3----